Who is coming - CARTOON DIGITAL 2019

Check the list of participants below or download the PDF.

Animadocs Stanisheva Maria Bulgaria
Animoka Studios  Canclini Valentina Italy
Animoka Studios Nonnis Fransesco Italy
Animoka Studios  Tromba Davide Italy
Atlantyca  Sacchi Niccolò Italy
Atlantyca Vacchi Caterina Italy
Axis Studios Reid Oliver United Kingdom
Azoomee Fiore Luca United Kingdom
Bachibouzouk Duret Laurent France
Bayard Group Marie Emmanuelle France
Bayard Group Simonin Stephanie France
beQ Entertainment  Jezdic Cristian Italy
Brands Media Angelucci Cristina Italy
British Broadcasting Corporation Bardill Rachel United Kingdom
CAKE entertainment Van Waveren Tom Netherlands
Cartoon Italia Leone Donatella Italy
Christian Davin Production Davin Christian France
Coolabi Group Banks Jeremy United Kingdom
Dansk Tegnefilm Bro Marie Denmark
De Agostini Editore Prencipe Antonella Italy
DG Cinema MiBAC Giannattasio Iole Maria Italy
Disney De Grassi Elizabeth Italy
Dragoya Media Cristóbal Manuel Spain
Editions Dupuis Louis Julien Belgium
Ellipsanime Productions Caron Sophie France
Ellipsanime Productions Colignon Arthur France
Ellipsanime Productions Tubiana Maïa France
Enanimation Maggio Federica Italy
Enanimation Raimondi Stefania Italy
Entertainment One Candiani Monica United Kingdom
European Broadcasting Union Asseraf Madiana Switzerland
Federation Entertainment Levy Monica France
France Télévisions De Raguenel  Tiphaine France
Gertie  Serra Franco Italy
Gertie Serra Fulvia Italy
Graphilm  Pisanelli Anna Lucia Italy
Hessischer Rundfunk Vasapollo Patricia Germany
Idate DigiWorld Le Borgne Florence France
Kickback Media Lomas-Bullivant John United Kingdom
Kids Industries Wheeler Maurice United Kingdom
Kids Media ©onsulting Erbes Christophe France
KiKA - Kinderkanal of ARD and ZDF Debertin Sebastian Germany
La Nazione Papini Roberto Davide Italy
Lanciostory Raffaelli Luca Italy
Light and Color (L&C) De Mata Caterina Italy
Lynx Multimedia Factory Callipari Sabrina Italy
Lynx Multimedia Factory Poggi Evelina Italy
M6 Metropole Télévision Hannou Lila France
Maipo Film Ulseth Kristin Norway
Melange Reilhac Michel Netherlands
Minya Film and Animation Dragičević Miljana Croatia
Mondo TV Iberoamerica Fois Maria Bonaria Spain
Mondo TV Iberoamerica Papanikas Dimitri Spain
Monello Productions Welter Giorgio France
Movimenti Production  Ettorre Francesca Italy
Movimenti Production  Scorza Giorgio Italy
Mupi Murgia Ugo Italy
Nadasdy Film Burlet Nicolas Switzerland
NFP Animation Film Thies Stefan Germany
ON Animation Studios Acker Voyelle France
Paul Thiltges Distributions (PTD) Thiltges Paul Luxembourg
Popcorn Digital Capozzoli Bruna United Kingdom
Radio Televisión Española (RTVE) Fandiño Yago Spain
Radio Télévision Suisse (RTS) Krijnen Saskia Switzerland
Raindbow Straffi Iginio Italy
Red Monk Studio Diodà Corrado Italy
Red Monk Studio Scott Lucia Italy
Sample Franchi Giuseppe Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Bellizzi Manuela Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Bruno Mariangela Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Deiana Micaela Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Didu Emanuele Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Ebau Francesca Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Lynch Gemma Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Pilleri Andrea Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Piredda Marco Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Satta Nevina Italy
Sardegna Film Commission Tornesello Susanna Italy
Showlab Bastiancich Alfio Italy
Sparkle Animation Da Matta Almeida Luís Portugal
Start.ru Myasnikova Olesya Russia
Studio Bozzetto & Co Pinetti Pietro Italy
Studio Campedelli Brambilla Valeria Italy
Studio Campedelli Campedelli Pietro Italy
Studio Campedelli Vandollebeke Anne-Sophie Italy
Studio Pandora Catarinolo Fransesco Italy
Studio Pandora Toselli Elena Italy
Submarine Felix Bruno Netherlands
Superights Citaristi Pedro France
The Illuminated Film Company Harvey Iain United Kingdom
The Walt Disney Company Gonnelli Caterina France
TILE Barile Nicola Italy
Ubisoft Motion Picture Azaizia Aymar France
Vallaround Vallarino Frederico Italy
Viacom Padula Cecilia Italy
VRT - Ketnet Janssen Maarten Belgium
VRT - Ketnet Klaï Telidja Belgium
VRT - Ketnet Van Den Abeele Els Belgium
Xilam Distribution Favennec Morgann France
ZDF Keeb Nicole Germany
ZDF Enterprise Lohmann Arne Germany
ZEILT Productions Vincent Emmanuelle Luxembourg
Cartoon Alonso Yolanda Belgium
Cartoon Kesenne Joëlle Belgium
Cartoon Liamin Julie Belgium
Cartoon Maes Annick Belgium
Cartoon Nguyen Laura Belgium
Cartoon Peeters Marcia Belgium
Cartoon Perrin Louis Belgium
Cartoon  Vandeweyer Marc Belgium
Cartoon  Wattiaux Elodie France
Neumann & Müller Klingsohr Reinhard Germany